News

List of Beneficiaries of Houses Under the FISH Programme – November, 2020

S/NNAMESMDAESTATE LOCATION
1 ACHOR, H. L.NSCDCSOLUTIONIST KARSHI, ABUJA
2OMOKHOMIOM, M.EDUCATIONSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
3ABDULMURITALA, A. S.WORKSSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
4ADAMS, J.AGRICSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
5EMEWU, U. C.INECSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
6JIMOH, J.HEALTHSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
7KANGIWA, M. STRANSPORTSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
8INUWA, U. Y.NIGER DELTASOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
9BASSEY, M. O.NIGER DELTASOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
10MUHAMMED, S. A.NIMCSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
11ADIWU, O. V.FRCSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
12JAJI, T. I.FINANCESOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
13CHRYS-ANYANWU,EO.MLSCNSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
14OFILI, A. E.FOREIGN AFFAIRSSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
15SANI, H. K.FCE, GUSAUSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
16JAIRUS, M. B.RMAFCSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
17BALASOM, M.K.AGRICSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
18BAMIGBAYE, B. A.OHCSFSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
19UGWU, J. C.OHCSFSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
20MUSA, W. A.RMRDCSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
21GAMBO, J. T.OHCSFSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
22SUNDAY, G.NAT. GALARYSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
23SANI, C. A. O.AGRICSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
24OLUTOLA, O. I.LABOURSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
25NJOKU, P. U.MLSCNSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
26NICODEMUS, R.NOASOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
27JOHNSON, O. T.HOUSINGSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
28MALCHUS, T. O.AGRICSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
29ADAJI, J. U.NCMMSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
30OMALE, D.ANAT.PROD CENTRESOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
31OGBONLATO, R. O.NAT. INLAND WATERWAYS AUTHORITYSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
32ABUBAKAR, H. G.NIMCSOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
33DANDAM, G.FCTASOLUTIONISTKARSHI, ABUJA
34OGBONNA, C.FED MIN OF HEALTHDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
35ALEXANDER J. T.OHCSFDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
36ESSIET, A. E.FED OF COMMDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
37SINCLAIR, A. G.MIN OF PETROLEUMDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
38MEGBUWAWON, A. J.MIN OF COMMDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
39EMIOWELE, U. N.NAT BOUNDARY COMMDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
40GODWIN, G. P.FCTADATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
41SULE, R. O.FCTADATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
42BABARINDE, P. S.FCTADATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
43ERIRI, R.FCTADATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
44BELLO, R.FCTADATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
45AJIYA, M. K.AUDITOR GENERALDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
46OBADAKI, S.MIN OF LABOURDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
47UMORU, S.MIN OF INFOR.DATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
48MUSA, B. F.OSGFDATO & DETOBWARI, ABUJA
49OBEYA, A.OINTERIORABIODUN YUGUDANEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE
50IBOLO, B.HEALTHABIODUN YUGUDANEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE
51OGBOBULA, L. O.WORKS & HOUSINGABIODUN YUGUDANEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE
52EDJERKE, A. Q.NIGER DELTAABIODUN YUGUDANEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE
53ABAM AYENI OMINIEDUCATIONAB BRRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
54ABDULRAHMAN SULEMANOHCSFAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
55EKE CELESTINA NKECHIOHCSFAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
56IDUME NWACHI OGBONNAHEALTHAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
57OTUOZE J. ROTIMMYFED. MIN. AGRICAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
58NASIRU SAMAILA OHCSFAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
59OGUNBADEJO IDIAT KIKELOMOBUDGET & PLANNINGAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
60AMAHIHIAN EUCHARIA A.CHARACTER COMM.AB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
61ALAO KAYODE AKINKUNMIFED. MED. CENTREAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
62BAGALMAT NAOMI JUMMAIMIN. OF JUSTICEAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
63MAIYAKI NKOYO RALIATMIN. OF HEALTHAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
64STEPHEN JUMMAIMIN OF INFORMATIONAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
65OBE JULIET UGOCHIMIN OF POLICE AFFAIRSAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
66SALAWU MOTUNRAYOFCDAAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
67UMAR ZAINAB DAHIRUOHCSFAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
68ANEJO O. LOHCSFAB BRAINYABACHA ROAD, MARARABA
69ADAMU USMAN YUNUSASGFABIODUN YUGUDANEW KARU, NASARAWA STATE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *